Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Age of Sigmar › Spearhead City of Ash
Spearhead City of Ash

Age of Sigmar · Spearhead

Spearhead City of Ash

Released April 18, 2026

CA$86.99 CA$252 Save 65%

Lowest 30d: CA$86.99 · Highest 30d: CA$252 · 0 retailers in stock

57 Heist

Heist Score · Decent

Lowest in 6 months Dropping
Sign in to save

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in for prisalarm

Spearhead

Type

Apr 2026

Release

3

Retailers

Prices last checked about 4 hours ago () How we track these prices

GAMEKN

Gameknight

checked 8 days ago

○ Out of stock

CA$86.99

TISTAM

Tistaminis

checked about 1 month ago

○ Out of stock

CA$238

FENRIS

Fenrisworkshop

checked about 4 hours ago

○ Out of stock

CA$252

Product facts

About Spearhead City of Ash

Spearhead City of Ash is a boxed set for Age of Sigmar that bundles a whole army or large force at a lower price than buying the miniatures individually — the most direct way to start or expand an army. It was released on 18 April 2026.

Release date
18 April 2026
Game
Age of Sigmar
Edition
English

Also known as: Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Spearhead City of Ash · Age of Sigmar: Spearhead - City of Ash (Eng) · Warhammer Age of Sigmar. Spearhead. City of Ash · Spearhead: City of Ash (ENG) · SPEARHEAD: CITY OF ASH (ENGLISH)

Spearhead City of Ash is a Age of Sigmar Spearhead. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

The best price for Spearhead City of Ash right now is CA$86.99, compared across 3 retailers with updates twice a day.

Recorded prices have ranged from CA$86.99 to CA$252 (average CA$162.85) — today's best price sits at the low end of that range.

None of the 3 tracked retailers have it in stock right now — the price history still shows what a normal price looks like.

Miniheist tracks the price of Spearhead City of Ash continuously and records every change. Right now it's at the lowest price we've ever recorded, CA$86.99 — a great moment to buy.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Spearhead City of Ash

How much does Spearhead City of Ash cost? +

The cheapest in-stock price for Spearhead City of Ash is CA$86.99, compared across 3 retailers and updated twice a day on Miniheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Spearhead City of Ash? +

The lowest price we've recorded for Spearhead City of Ash is CA$86.99. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Spearhead City of Ash the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Spearhead City of Ash across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.