Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Age of Sigmar › Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen
Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen

Age of Sigmar · Single Kit

Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen

Released November 27, 2024

CA$128.70

Lowest 30d: CA$121.50 · Highest 30d: CA$128.70 · 1 retailer in stock

31 Heist

Heist Score · Hold

Pricier than usual
Sign in to save

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in for prisalarm

Single Kit

Type

Nov 2024

Release

2

Retailers

Prices last checked about 5 hours ago () How we track these prices

FENRIS

Fenrisworkshop

checked about 5 hours ago

● In stock

CA$128.70

Best price

BATTLE

Battlereadygames

checked 8 days ago

○ Out of stock

CA$121.55

Product facts

About Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen

Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen is a single miniature kit for Age of Sigmar — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 27 November 2024.

Release date
27 November 2024
Game
Age of Sigmar
Edition
English

Also known as: Abraxia : Spear of the Everchosen Anglais · Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Slaves to Darkness - Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen · Warhammer Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness - Abraxia Spear of the Everchosen Warhammer Age of Sigmar · Slaves to Darkness: Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen · SLAVES TO DARKNESS: ABRAXIA SPEAR OF THE EVERCHOSEN

Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen is a Age of Sigmar Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

The best price for Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen right now is CA$128.70, compared across 2 retailers with updates twice a day.

Recorded prices have ranged from CA$114.75 to CA$128.70 (average CA$121.58) — today's best price sits at the high end of that range.

1 of the 2 tracked retailers currently have it in stock or open for preorder.

Miniheist tracks the price of Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen continuously and records every change. The lowest price we've recorded so far is CA$114.75.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen

How much does Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen cost? +

The cheapest in-stock price for Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen is CA$128.70, compared across 2 retailers and updated twice a day on Miniheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen? +

The lowest price we've recorded for Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen is CA$114.75. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Slaves to Darkness Abraxia, Spear of the Everchosen across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

CA$128.70 at Fenrisworkshop