Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Blood Bowl › Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07
Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07

Blood Bowl · Team

Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07

Released October 01, 2024

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Team

Type

Oct 2024

Release

0

Retailers

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Product facts

About Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07

Blood-bowl-the-official-rules-8800741b07 is a single miniature kit for Blood Bowl — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 1 October 2024.

Release date
1 October 2024
Game
Blood Bowl
Edition
English

Also known as: Blood Bowl – The Official Rules · Blood Bowl – The Official Rules (Inglés)

Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07 is a Blood Bowl Team. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Miniheist keeps checking twice a day — follow the price history on this page or set a price alert to know the moment it returns.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07

Is Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07 in stock? +

Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Miniheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history below or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

Where can I buy Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07 the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Blood Bowl The Official Rules 8800741b07 across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.