Middle-earth SBG · Single Kit
Middle-earth Riders of Rohan
Lowest 30d: CA$54.40 · Highest 30d: CA$59.40 · 0 retailers in stock
Heist Score · Decent
Price excl. shipping — see at the store
Sign in for prisalarmSingle Kit
Type
—
Release
2
Retailers
Prices last checked about 6 hours ago () How we track these prices
Price over the last 7 snapshots · lowest seen CA$34.95
Lowest
CA$34.95
Average
CA$53.49
Highest
CA$59.40
Now
CA$56.10
Price history: lowest CA$34.95, highest CA$59.40, average CA$53.49 across 7 recorded price changes since July 05, 2026.
Product facts
About Middle-earth Riders of Rohan
Middle-earth Riders of Rohan is a single miniature kit for Middle-earth SBG — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble.
- Game
- Middle-earth SBG
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Riders of Rohan · MIDDLE-EARTH: RIDERS OF ROHAN · Middle Earth: Riders of Rohan
Middle-earth Riders of Rohan is a Middle-earth SBG Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.
The best price for Middle-earth Riders of Rohan right now is CA$56.10, compared across 2 retailers with updates twice a day.
Recorded prices have ranged from CA$34.95 to CA$59.40 (average CA$53.49) — today's best price sits at the high end of that range.
None of the 2 tracked retailers have it in stock right now — the price history still shows what a normal price looks like.
Miniheist tracks the price of Middle-earth Riders of Rohan continuously and records every change. The lowest price we've recorded so far is CA$34.95.
FAQ
Frequently asked about Middle-earth Riders of Rohan
How much does Middle-earth Riders of Rohan cost? +
The cheapest in-stock price for Middle-earth Riders of Rohan is CA$56.10, compared across 2 retailers and updated twice a day on Miniheist.
What is the lowest price recorded for Middle-earth Riders of Rohan? +
The lowest price we've recorded for Middle-earth Riders of Rohan is CA$34.95. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.
Where can I buy Middle-earth Riders of Rohan the cheapest? +
Miniheist compares Middle-earth Riders of Rohan across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.