Warhammer 40,000 · Codex
Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari
Lowest 30d: CA$66.30 · Highest 30d: CA$70.20 · 1 retailer in stock
Heist Score · Decent
Price excl. shipping — see at the store
Sign in for prisalarmCodex
Type
—
Release
2
Retailers
Prices last checked about 2 hours ago () How we track these prices
Price over the last 7 snapshots · lowest seen CA$62.90
Lowest
CA$62.90
Average
CA$65.49
Highest
CA$70.20
Now
CA$66.30
Price history: lowest CA$62.90, highest CA$70.20, average CA$65.49 across 7 recorded price changes since July 02, 2026. Today's best price is unchanged vs. 30 days ago.
Product facts
About Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari
Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari is a rules book for Warhammer 40,000 with rules, background lore and unit profiles.
- Game
- Warhammer 40,000
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Warhammer 40,000 - Codex Aeldari · Aeldari Codex · CODEX: AELDARI · Warhammer 40k Codex: Aeldari (English) · Aeldari: Codex
Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari is a Warhammer 40,000 Codex. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.
The best price for Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari right now is CA$66.30, compared across 2 retailers with updates twice a day.
Recorded prices have ranged from CA$62.90 to CA$70.20 (average CA$65.49) — today's best price sits in the middle of that range.
1 of the 2 tracked retailers currently have it in stock or open for preorder.
Miniheist tracks the price of Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari continuously and records every change. The lowest price we've recorded so far is CA$62.90.
FAQ
Frequently asked about Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari
How much does Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari cost? +
The cheapest in-stock price for Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari is CA$66.30, compared across 2 retailers and updated twice a day on Miniheist.
What is the lowest price recorded for Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari? +
The lowest price we've recorded for Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari is CA$62.90. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.
Where can I buy Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari the cheapest? +
Miniheist compares Aeldari - Codex: Aeldari across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.