Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Warhammer 40,000 › Aeldari - Autarch
Aeldari - Autarch

Warhammer 40,000 · Single Kit

Aeldari - Autarch

Released June 05, 2023

CA$47.60 CA$50.40 Save 6%

Lowest 30d: CA$16.45 · Highest 30d: CA$50.40 · 2 retailers in stock

33 Heist

Heist Score · Hold

Pricier than usual
Sign in to save

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in for prisalarm

Single Kit

Type

Jun 2023

Release

2

Retailers

Prices last checked about 8 hours ago () How we track these prices

BATTLE

Battlereadygames

checked about 8 hours ago

● In stock

CA$47.60

Best price

FENRIS

Fenrisworkshop

checked about 8 hours ago

● In stock

CA$50.40

Product facts

About Aeldari - Autarch

Aeldari - Autarch is a single miniature kit for Warhammer 40,000 — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 5 June 2023.

Release date
5 June 2023
Game
Warhammer 40,000
Edition
English

Also known as: AELDARI: AUTARCH · Aeldari - Autarch - unbemalt

Aeldari - Autarch is a Warhammer 40,000 Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

The best price for Aeldari - Autarch right now is CA$47.60, compared across 2 retailers with updates twice a day.

There is currently a CA$2.80 gap between the cheapest and priciest of the 2 retailers listing it: Battlereadygames has it at CA$47.60, while the highest listing is CA$50.40 — a 6% spread. Comparing before you buy genuinely pays off.

Recorded prices have ranged from CA$16.45 to CA$50.40 (average CA$33.11) — today's best price sits at the high end of that range.

2 of the 2 tracked retailers currently have it in stock or open for preorder.

Miniheist tracks the price of Aeldari - Autarch continuously and records every change. The lowest price we've recorded so far is CA$16.45.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Aeldari - Autarch

How much does Aeldari - Autarch cost? +

The cheapest in-stock price for Aeldari - Autarch is CA$47.60, compared across 2 retailers and updated twice a day on Miniheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Aeldari - Autarch? +

The lowest price we've recorded for Aeldari - Autarch is CA$16.45. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Aeldari - Autarch the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Aeldari - Autarch across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

CA$47.60 at Battlereadygames