Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Warhammer: Age of Sigmar › Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith
Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith

Warhammer: Age of Sigmar · Single Kit

Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith

£10.20 £11 Save 7%

Lowest 30d: £10.20 · Highest 30d: £11 · 2 retailers in stock

52 Heist

Heist Score · Decent

Sign in to save

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in for prisalarm

Single Kit

Type

—

Release

2

Retailers

Prices last checked about 4 hours ago () How we track these prices

CASTLE

Castlecomics

checked about 4 hours ago

● In stock

£10.20

Best price

BATTLE

Battlegroundgaming

checked about 4 hours ago

● In stock

£11

Product facts

About Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith

Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith is a single miniature kit for Warhammer: Age of Sigmar — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble.

Game
Warhammer: Age of Sigmar
Edition
English

Also known as: Soulblight Gravelords / Nighthaunt: : Cairn Wraith · Cairn Wraith · Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith

Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith is a Warhammer: Age of Sigmar Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

The best price for Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith right now is £10.20, compared across 2 retailers with updates twice a day.

There is currently a £0.80 gap between the cheapest and priciest of the 2 retailers listing it: Castlecomics has it at £10.20, while the highest listing is £11 — a 8% spread. Comparing before you buy genuinely pays off.

2 of the 2 tracked retailers currently have it in stock or open for preorder.

Miniheist tracks the price of Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith continuously and records every change. Right now it's at the lowest price we've ever recorded, £10.20 — a great moment to buy.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith

How much does Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith cost? +

The cheapest in-stock price for Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith is £10.20, compared across 2 retailers and updated twice a day on Miniheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith? +

The lowest price we've recorded for Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith is £10.20. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Nighthaunt Cairn Wraith across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

£10.20 at Castlecomics