Warhammer: Age of Sigmar · Single Kit
Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers
Released October 02, 2023
Lowest 30d: £28.40 · Highest 30d: £28.40 · 1 retailer in stock
Heist Score · Decent
Price excl. shipping — see at the store
Sign in for prisalarmSingle Kit
Type
Oct 2023
Release
1
Retailers
Prices last checked about 5 hours ago () How we track these prices
Price over the last 8 snapshots · lowest seen £28.40
Lowest
£28.40
Average
£33.63
Highest
£34.95
Now
£28.40
Price history: lowest £28.40, highest £34.95, average £33.63 across 8 recorded price changes since July 04, 2026. Today's best price is unchanged vs. 30 days ago.
Product facts
About Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers
Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers is a single miniature kit for Warhammer: Age of Sigmar — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 2 October 2023.
- Release date
- 2 October 2023
- Game
- Warhammer: Age of Sigmar
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Berzerkers · Hearthguard Berzerkers | Auric Hearthguard · Fyreslayers: Auric Hearthguard / Berzerkers · Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Fyreslayers Hearthguard Berzerkers · Age of Sigmar Fyreslayers – Hearthguard Berzerkers
Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers is a Warhammer: Age of Sigmar Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.
The best price for Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers right now is £28.40, compared across 1 retailers with updates twice a day.
Recorded prices have ranged from £28.40 to £34.95 (average £33.63) — today's best price sits at the low end of that range.
Miniheist tracks the price of Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers continuously and records every change. Right now it's at the lowest price we've ever recorded, £28.40 — a great moment to buy.
FAQ
Frequently asked about Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers
How much does Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers cost? +
The cheapest in-stock price for Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers is £28.40, compared at 1 retailer and updated twice a day on Miniheist.
What is the lowest price recorded for Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers? +
The lowest price we've recorded for Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers is £28.40. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.
Where can I buy Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers the cheapest? +
Miniheist compares Fyreslayers Auric Hearthguard / Hearthguard Berzerkers across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.