Blood Bowl · Dice Set
Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a
Released March 12, 2021
0 retailers in stock
Price excl. shipping — see at the store
Dice Set
Type
Mar 2021
Release
0
Retailers
No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.
Product facts
About Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a
Blood-bowl-dice-set-5aa71e5c9a is a dice set for Blood Bowl with dice in the faction's colours and symbols. It was released on 12 March 2021.
- Release date
- 12 March 2021
- Game
- Blood Bowl
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Blood Bowl Dice Set
Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a is a Blood Bowl Dice Set. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.
Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Miniheist keeps checking twice a day — follow the price history on this page or set a price alert to know the moment it returns.
FAQ
Frequently asked about Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a
Is Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a in stock? +
Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Miniheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history below or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.
Where can I buy Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a the cheapest? +
Miniheist compares Blood Bowl Dice Set 5aa71e5c9a across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.