Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Blood Bowl › Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73
Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73

Blood Bowl · Team

Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73

Released July 23, 2025

0 retailers in stock

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Team

Type

Jul 2025

Release

0

Retailers

No retailer prices tracked for this product yet.

Product facts

About Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73

Blood-bowl-old-world-alliance-team-d1f32c1e73 is a single miniature kit for Blood Bowl — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 23 July 2025.

Release date
23 July 2025
Game
Blood Bowl
Edition
English

Also known as: Blood Bowl - Old World Alliance Team

Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73 is a Blood Bowl Team. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Miniheist keeps checking twice a day — follow the price history on this page or set a price alert to know the moment it returns.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73

Is Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73 in stock? +

Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73 isn't in stock at a tracked retailer right now. Miniheist checks prices twice a day — follow the price history below or set a price alert to be notified when it returns.

Where can I buy Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73 the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Blood Bowl Old World Alliance Team D1f32c1e73 across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.