Warhammer 40,000 · Single Kit
Catachan Command Squad
Lowest 30d: £24 · Highest 30d: £24 · 1 retailer in stock
Heist Score · Decent
Price excl. shipping — see at the store
Sign in for prisalarmSingle Kit
Type
—
Release
1
Retailers
Prices last checked about 6 hours ago () How we track these prices
Price over the last 2 snapshots · lowest seen £24
Lowest
£24
Average
£26.48
Highest
£28.95
Now
£24
Price history: lowest £24, highest £28.95, average £26.48 across 2 recorded price changes since July 02, 2026. Today's best price is unchanged vs. 30 days ago.
Product facts
About Catachan Command Squad
Catachan Command Squad is a single miniature kit for Warhammer 40,000 — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble.
- Game
- Warhammer 40,000
- Edition
- English
Also known as: Warhammer 40K - Astra Militarum - CATACHAN COMMAND SQUAD · Astra Militarum: Catachan Command Squad · Astra Militarum - Catachan Command Squad
Catachan Command Squad is a Warhammer 40,000 Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.
The best price for Catachan Command Squad right now is £24, compared across 1 retailers with updates twice a day.
Miniheist tracks the price of Catachan Command Squad continuously and records every change. Right now it's at the lowest price we've ever recorded, £24 — a great moment to buy.
FAQ
Frequently asked about Catachan Command Squad
How much does Catachan Command Squad cost? +
The cheapest in-stock price for Catachan Command Squad is £24, compared at 1 retailer and updated twice a day on Miniheist.
What is the lowest price recorded for Catachan Command Squad? +
The lowest price we've recorded for Catachan Command Squad is £24. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.
Where can I buy Catachan Command Squad the cheapest? +
Miniheist compares Catachan Command Squad across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.