Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Warhammer 40,000 › Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker
Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker

Warhammer 40,000 · Single Kit

Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker

Released May 30, 2023

£21

Lowest 30d: £17 · Highest 30d: £21 · 1 retailer in stock

29 Heist

Heist Score · Hold

Pricier than usual
Sign in to save

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in for prisalarm

Single Kit

Type

May 2023

Release

1

Retailers

Prices last checked about 5 hours ago () How we track these prices

BATTLE

Battlegroundgaming

checked about 5 hours ago

● In stock

£21

Best price

Product facts

About Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker

Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker is a single miniature kit for Warhammer 40,000 — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 30 May 2023.

Release date
30 May 2023
Game
Warhammer 40,000
Edition
English

Also known as: 40K Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker · Warhammer 40K - Astra Militarum - PRIMARIS PSYKER · Astra Militarum: Primaris Psyker · Primaris Psyker

Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker is a Warhammer 40,000 Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

The best price for Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker right now is £21, compared across 1 retailers with updates twice a day.

Miniheist tracks the price of Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker continuously and records every change. The lowest price we've recorded so far is £17.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker

How much does Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker cost? +

The cheapest in-stock price for Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker is £21, compared at 1 retailer and updated twice a day on Miniheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker? +

The lowest price we've recorded for Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker is £17. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Astra Militarum Primaris Psyker across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

£21 at Battlegroundgaming