Browse About Wishlist Sign in
Home › Warhammer 40,000 › Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice
Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice

Warhammer 40,000 · Single Kit

Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice

Released March 07, 2026

£17.55

Lowest 30d: £17.55 · Highest 30d: £17.55 · 1 retailer in stock

50 Heist

Heist Score · Decent

Sign in to save

Price excl. shipping — see at the store

Sign in for prisalarm

Single Kit

Type

Mar 2026

Release

1

Retailers

Prices last checked about 2 hours ago () How we track these prices

CASTLE

Castlecomics

checked about 2 hours ago

● In stock

£17.55

Best price

Product facts

About Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice

Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice is a single miniature kit for Warhammer 40,000 — unpainted plastic or resin parts to assemble. It was released on 7 March 2026.

Release date
7 March 2026
Game
Warhammer 40,000
Edition
English

Also known as: 40K – Chaos Space Marines – Red Corsairs Dice · Warhammer 40K - Chaos Space Marines - RED CORSAIRS DICE · Warhammer 40,000. Chaos Space Marines. Red Corsairs Dice · Warhammer 40k Chaos Space Marines: Red Corsairs Dice · Warhammer 40k: Chaos Space Marines - Red Corsairs - Dice

Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice is a Warhammer 40,000 Single Kit. Compare live prices for it across the wargaming retailers Miniheist tracks and check the price history before you buy.

The best price for Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice right now is £17.55, compared across 1 retailers with updates twice a day.

Recorded prices have ranged from £17.55 to £21.95 (average £20.72) — today's best price sits at the low end of that range.

Miniheist tracks the price of Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice continuously and records every change. Right now it's at the lowest price we've ever recorded, £17.55 — a great moment to buy.

FAQ

Frequently asked about Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice

How much does Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice cost? +

The cheapest in-stock price for Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice is £17.55, compared at 1 retailer and updated twice a day on Miniheist.

What is the lowest price recorded for Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice? +

The lowest price we've recorded for Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice is £17.55. The full price history is charted on this page, so you can tell a genuine deal from a fake discount.

Where can I buy Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice the cheapest? +

Miniheist compares Chaos Space Marines Red Corsairs- Dice across 6 retailers so you can buy at the lowest price. See the retailer list above for live prices, stock status and links.

£17.55 at Castlecomics